You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Revenue Talati Vacency Coming In Recent Time Friends . In August

+1 vote
asked Jul 24, 2015 by Ravindrasinh (690 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 24, 2015 by Ravindrasinh (690 points)
Number Of Post  :   2440 ( Around 2400 )

And This Time  Exam Will be held by  GSSSB  Not Revenue department .
So Keep Preparing For Exam .
Don't  Believe In Any Negativity  .
commented Jul 24, 2015 by shaikhfirozalam10 (3,210 points)
Yes, thank you for information. We are preparing for the same. I just missed chance of Talati cum mantri in Valsad by 1 Mark. But, I will prepared hardly for this.

One more time thanks.
commented Jul 24, 2015 by Ravindrasinh (690 points)
Keep Study Hard BOSS .
This Time You Will pass  . Best Of Luck
commented Aug 6, 2015 by Dipak Bhatu (200 points)
Best of luck
0 votes
answered Aug 4, 2015 by jayshriba (500 points)
But  dist vise mantri examna result to declare thay rahya 6.then hw it possible
commented Aug 4, 2015 by y.m.jadeja (1,420 points)
Revenue tlati ne panchayat tlati bne alg alg job chhe.
...