You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

friends share your score of dy. chitnis paper. provisional declared

+1 vote
asked Jul 13, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
commented Jul 15, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
85 ma chances bahu j ocha che
commented Jul 16, 2015 by sandip zala (760 points)
No chance at 85 if we see previous result. My wife missed last time by 2 mks even after getting 95.this time she got 101 but still not sure of getting in.

6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 14, 2015 by ravi00 (880 points)
Tamare ketala thay 6e???
commented Jul 14, 2015 by sohil mansuri (270 points)
i have got 85 sebc female.... is there any chance?
commented Jul 15, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
Bhai mare 105 thay che
0 votes
answered Jul 15, 2015 by ambareesh (300 points)
cutoff will be abt 107....
commented Jul 16, 2015 by sandip zala (760 points)
Now since the vacancies have been increased, cut off may come down till 105 for gen male.for girls may b 100 to 105 which was 96 last time.
commented Jul 16, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
Sandip bhai vacancies vadhvani che e official news che?
commented Jul 16, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
And ketli vadhvani che??
+1 vote
answered Jul 16, 2015 by j111 (1,280 points)
Mara 117 general female
Ha 35 jagya vadhari have total 75 jagyao
commented Jul 16, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
Thats good news...seat vadhva thi badhane faydo thase
commented Jul 16, 2015 by maulik (340 points)
Jemna 100 uper che te potana marks post karo....cut off khabar padi jase
commented Jul 17, 2015 by Madhav Manvala (1,710 points)
129.1  cut off sebc male
commented Jul 17, 2015 by Madhav Manvala (1,710 points)
35 jagya nava jilla ni che ane .
35 jagya haju vadhva ni vat chalu che vadhi nathi bhi
jo vadhase to news pepar & panchayat ni site par avse bhai o
0 votes
answered Jul 17, 2015 by dineshp21 (560 points)
114 General Male any chance
commented Jul 17, 2015 by Madhav Manvala (1,710 points)
114 ma chance to 6e karan k sebc karta general ni seat vadhu 6e
2013-2014 ne bharti ma sebc nu cutt-off 112 & general nu cutt-off 107 hatu
e bhrti ma pan sebc karta general seat vadhu hati
–2 votes
answered Jul 17, 2015 by Madhav Manvala (1,710 points)
mare 129.1  marks sebc male
mara chances 6e k nathi  reply aapo bhai o
0 votes
answered Jul 29, 2015 by shaikhfirozalam10 (3,210 points)
Hope for the best.
...