You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
–1 vote
asked by (2.3k points)
commented by (1k points)
Himanshu General 305
commented by (1.5k points)
Rajpalsinh tme pass chho?

5 Answers

0 votes
answered by (1.6k points)

Merit No : 626

SEBC

0 votes
answered by (540 points)
Bhai mare to written ma 167.50 thata hata..ochha ma ochha 50 60 to computer test ma b thata to pan list ma name nthi...
commented by (220 points)
Setting j chhe badhu....
commented by (540 points)
Me bsc IT karyu che typing speed per hour 11000 che.. pan 6Elle hisaabe badhu zero.. :-(
0 votes
answered by (1.4k points)
sebc  
merit no. 618
+1 vote
answered by (220 points)
Setting.....310 chaudhry/chaudhri pass,112 desai
0 votes
answered by (230 points)
Ketla sushi merit number hoy to amdvad ma posting madi sake???
...