You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+1 vote
asked by (2.3k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
answered by (920 points)
koi k 6 marrch na end ma ane tame to april na end ma kaho 6o? pakku 6?
+1 vote
answered by (2.3k points)
Ha bhai . .100 %
check it officiali website
http://gsssb.gujarat.gov.in/images/38_advt.pdf
+1 vote
answered by (10.1k points)

હા એકદમ પાક્કા સમાચાર છે.

 

...