You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

DY section officer ni main exam ma GK ni written GUJARATI language ma api skayyy ???

–1 vote
asked Aug 22, 2013 by govt exam (1,190 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 30, 2013 by sigavalrajput (27,110 points)
selected Aug 30, 2013 by govt exam
 
Best answer
highcourt na rules mujab exam english ma rahese....
0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2013 by Limbachiya Gayatri (620 points)
Now it is a rule we have to answer in english only as per high court rules n regulation
...