You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

for high court clerk gcc is compulsory for application ?

0 votes
asked Feb 23, 2014 by anonymous

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 27, 2014 by tejas (390 points)
NO.......................................
0 votes
answered Feb 28, 2014 by sanket77i (140 points)

nope it's not compulsary but you must have typing speed of 30 wore per minute

 

...