You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
0 votes
asked by (1.2k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (17.3k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
First you tell me that you are apper in IBPS Exam and you are qualifying for interview if yes Bank clerk job is Best but INTERVIEW PROCESS IN February and allotment in April so pl's fill up thr Talati form and give exam which oprtunity is received first take it.
0 votes
answered by (7k points)
bank clerk job is best.and salary pn starting thi full hoy che.

but dont forget to fil up form in talati.
...