You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

?????????? ?????? ?? ??/? ? ???? ????? ???? ????? ?? ??? ?? ???..?????? ???? ???? ?????. .

+2 votes
asked Jun 15, 2013 by Naresh Patel (330 points)

5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 17, 2013 by sandy.26101 (280 points) 1 flag
??? ???? ?????????? ????? ???? ??? ?? ????? ???? ???? ??? ?
–1 vote
answered Jun 17, 2013 by Ajay (1,030 points)
HELLO,,, KAI 1077  JAGYA PLS TELL ME
+1 vote
answered Jun 18, 2013 by Ravi Kanpara (490 points)
May be 400 jevi jagya khali rahese,waiting vala no varo avi jase.
+2 votes
answered Aug 28, 2013 by sigavalrajput (27,130 points)
mitro atyar sudhi ma 683 vacancy khali 6 j  vidhyasahayak ni bharti pa6i vadhu khali padse...
–1 vote
answered Jun 28 by PANDYA DHRUVKUMAR (3,480 points)
DEAR WHAT YOU TYPE ???????????????????????????????????
...