You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+2 votes
asked by (290 points)
commented by (440 points)
Election pa6i aavse
commented by (440 points)
2-4 divas ma taiyar rho assistant store keeper na result mate

8 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (440 points)
Make whatsapp group to discuss
+1 vote
answered by (440 points)
No idea please call gsssb to confirm......i think 83-86-open and 78-80 obc mate javu joiye....mara dhyan 80+ vala o6a 6e......mara 82.50 obc thay 6e...tmara ketla thay 6e?
commented by (290 points)
I got 87.25 as per the revised final answer key. Open Male category
+1 vote
answered by (440 points)
goo.gl/TDwhv3
Assistant store keeper na marks no survey.....send your all friend who give this exam.
Within 10 days you will get cut off as per survey on your email id
Forwarded as received.
0 votes
answered by (440 points)
goo.gl/TDwhv3
Link for survey
0 votes
answered by (160 points)
commented by (290 points)
Thank you Rajesh Bhai, You are doing great work. Thanks again!
commented by (440 points)
Great job rajesh bhai.......su lage 6e cut off ketlu atkshe?
commented by (440 points)
@Rv1995  tme kehta hta ke tamara dhyan ma 100+marks vala 30loko 6e temne pan survey link send karo
commented by (160 points)
can't predict bhadha entry kare to kaik khayal ave Bhavesh bhai
0 votes
answered by (440 points)
Atyar sudhi na rajesh bhai na ane mara friends  na survey par thi evu lage 6e ke sebc 82+ ane open 94+ vala na final selection na 99.99% chance 6e
0 votes
answered by (440 points)
2-4 divas ma taiyar rho assistant store keeper na result mate
0 votes
answered by (440 points)
Result aavi gyu
...