You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Senior clerk group

+1 vote
asked Oct 9 by rjpatel007 (530 points)
commented 4 days ago by Jay Panchal (160 points)
When will the senior clerk's result declare?

5 Answers

+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by Rohan3895 (630 points)
When will the result be announced??
commented 5 days ago by narendra13 (5,520 points)
Ketla marks thay chhe...
commented 5 days ago by Rohan3895 (630 points)
104.25 and my category is obc male.....any chances??
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by dgm277 (320 points)
MY MARKS 111.50
+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by Jay Panchal (160 points)
When will the senior clerk's result declare?
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by RV1995 (250 points)
I got 130.25. Su lage chhe ketla par Merit atakse?
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by dgm277 (320 points)
Maximum 20/10 sudhi ma ayi jse
...