You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+1 vote
asked by (530 points)
commented by (190 points)
When will the senior clerk's result declare?

5 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (840 points)
When will the result be announced??
commented by (7.3k points)
Ketla marks thay chhe...
commented by (840 points)
104.25 and my category is obc male.....any chances??
commented by (190 points)
GSSSB SR. CLERK 98/201617 CUT OFF SURVEY (1002 VACANCY)
GENRAL 106.845
SEBC        101.500
SC              101.900
ST                 96.225
0 votes
answered by (590 points)
MY MARKS 111.50
+1 vote
answered by (190 points)
When will the senior clerk's result declare?
0 votes
answered by (290 points)
I got 130.25. Su lage chhe ketla par Merit atakse?
0 votes
answered by (590 points)
Maximum 20/10 sudhi ma ayi jse
...