You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+1 vote
asked by (280 points) 1 flag
commented by (440 points)
Result kyare aavse??

4 Answers

0 votes
answered by (830 points)
I have got 75 marks as per provisional answer key and my category is obc male ......what yours????
commented by (7.3k points)
Cut -off ketlu rahese.......
0 votes
answered by (280 points)
I got 84 as per provisional answer key.(general male)
0 votes
answered by (590 points)
78 marks

gen~75
+1 vote
answered by (830 points)
I got 73 marks as per final answer key and my category is obc male.....is there any chance for me??
commented by (590 points)
mechanical branch ??
commented by (280 points)
I have 86 as per final answer key. su lage che ketla marks pr atakse merit?
commented by (590 points)
GENERAL  80-84 javu joie,
100+ vada 30 jana 6 mara dhyan ma
...