You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Type your Marks for Advt 110 Storekeeper exam

+1 vote
asked Sep 25, 2017 by RV1995 (280 points) 1 flag
commented Nov 7, 2017 by Bhavesh2323 (440 points)
Result kyare aavse??

4 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 25, 2017 by Rohan3895 (730 points)
I have got 75 marks as per provisional answer key and my category is obc male ......what yours????
commented Sep 25, 2017 by narendra13 (6,750 points)
Cut -off ketlu rahese.......
0 votes
answered Sep 26, 2017 by RV1995 (280 points)
I got 84 as per provisional answer key.(general male)
0 votes
answered Sep 26, 2017 by dgm277 (470 points)
78 marks

gen~75
+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2017 by Rohan3895 (730 points)
I got 73 marks as per final answer key and my category is obc male.....is there any chance for me??
commented Oct 12, 2017 by dgm277 (470 points)
mechanical branch ??
commented Oct 12, 2017 by RV1995 (280 points)
I have 86 as per final answer key. su lage che ketla marks pr atakse merit?
commented Oct 12, 2017 by dgm277 (470 points)
GENERAL  80-84 javu joie,
100+ vada 30 jana 6 mara dhyan ma
...