You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+1 vote
asked by (450 points)
commented by (230 points)
Senior clerk ni job profile vishe koi ne khyal?

3 Answers

0 votes
answered by (830 points)
Tamara ketla marks thay 6e???
+1 vote
answered by (450 points) 1 flag
103...tamara?
commented by (7.3k points)
Category ...???
commented by (450 points)
General male...
commented by (830 points)
103.....my category is obc male
commented by (7.3k points)
Expected cut-off
General nu 95 aaspaas rahese
–1 vote
answered by (590 points)
gen~ 105

my marks 111
commented by (590 points)
gen 95
obc 91
sc    87
...