You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

sr.clerk nu general male cutoff ketlu rehse?

+1 vote
asked Sep 11 by rushi rocks (450 points)
commented Sep 28 by junejasalman (230 points)
Senior clerk ni job profile vishe koi ne khyal?

3 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 11 by Rohan3895 (630 points)
Tamara ketla marks thay 6e???
+1 vote
answered Sep 11 by rushi rocks (450 points) 1 flag
103...tamara?
commented Sep 11 by narendra13 (5,880 points)
Category ...???
commented Sep 11 by rushi rocks (450 points)
General male...
commented Sep 12 by Rohan3895 (630 points)
103.....my category is obc male
commented Sep 12 by narendra13 (5,880 points)
Expected cut-off
General nu 95 aaspaas rahese
–1 vote
answered Sep 26 by dgm277 (470 points)
gen~ 105

my marks 111
commented Oct 12 by dgm277 (470 points)
gen 95
obc 91
sc    87
...