You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
0 votes
asked by (7.3k points)
commented by (170 points)
88.75 according to the final answer key. ANy chances for female in general category?
commented by (230 points)
you got very bright chance. you should start preparing for CPT.

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered by (260 points)
101 SC male,,what will be the expected cut off?
0 votes
answered by (590 points)
mara 109 thay 6
...