You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

senior clerk type your marks as per FINAL ANSWER KEY

0 votes
asked Sep 4, 2017 by narendra13 (6,160 points)
commented Sep 7, 2017 by ankipatel (170 points)
88.75 according to the final answer key. ANy chances for female in general category?
commented Sep 19, 2017 by junejasalman (230 points)
you got very bright chance. you should start preparing for CPT.

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 5, 2017 by sachin_5288 (190 points)
101 SC male,,what will be the expected cut off?
0 votes
answered Oct 12, 2017 by dgm277 (470 points)
mara 109 thay 6
...