You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

RMC JUNIOR CLERK NI EXAM DATE KYARE CHHE...????

+1 vote
asked Aug 22 by narendra13 (5,880 points)
rajkot municipal corporation junior clerk ni exam date kyare chhe...........

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 23 by div (790 points)
Are bhai 60 hajar candidates ni exam ni vyavastha kevi rite kravi e j nthi khabar padi rahi e loko ne etle e loko e file hath maj nthi leta.
0 votes
answered Sep 28 by junejasalman (230 points)
edited Oct 3 by junejasalman
RMC ne khyal, election bad j hashe
...