You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

RMC JUNIOR CLERK NI EXAM DATE KYARE CHHE...????

+1 vote
asked Aug 22, 2017 by narendra13 (6,810 points)
rajkot municipal corporation junior clerk ni exam date kyare chhe...........

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 23, 2017 by div (800 points)
Are bhai 60 hajar candidates ni exam ni vyavastha kevi rite kravi e j nthi khabar padi rahi e loko ne etle e loko e file hath maj nthi leta.
0 votes
answered Sep 28, 2017 by junejasalman (230 points)
edited Oct 3, 2017 by junejasalman
RMC ne khyal, election bad j hashe
...