You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

gsssb senior clerk type your marks as per provisional answer key

+1 vote
asked Aug 14 by narendra13 (5,150 points)
commented Sep 5 by ankipatel (170 points)
84.5 marks as per Provisional Answer Key.  General Female mate cutoff ketlu raheshe??? Any chances? please suggest me, guys.

9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 14 by rjpatel007 (500 points)
I got 107 marks as per provision answer key
+1 vote
answered Aug 16 by div (790 points)
Only 84 as per final answer key
+1 vote
answered Aug 16 by Sonu (490 points)
Questions paper bahuj hard hatu.
Gpsc class 1/2 jevu j cut off raheshe
80 for general male
commented Aug 17 by div (790 points)
To pan andajit cut off ketlo rahese?
+1 vote
answered Aug 17 by KETAN DESAI (980 points)
110 as per provitional ans key

114 my own solwed answer key (some are wrong in prov. ans. key)
commented Aug 28 by Mmmmmmm (180 points)
Kya kya khota lagya??
commented Aug 28 by Mmmmmmm (180 points)
101 as per provisional answer key obc male
Cutoff ketlu rese? Any chance?
+1 vote
answered Aug 21 by Denish68 (160 points)
Provisonal ans key pramane 112 thay che varo avse ke nai?
+1 vote
answered Aug 21 by shyam.timba (200 points)
87 thay chhe
+1 vote
answered Aug 28 by Mmmmmmm (180 points)
I got 101 as provisional key..sebc male
 cutoff ketlu rese??
0 votes
answered Sep 4 by Sonu (490 points)
Saheb . Vaat mali ke general cut off 91 raheshe.

Mitro fari thi answer key joyi lejo
Provisional e j final answer key che

Khota marks lakhva nahi
Minus karjo
Paper bahuj hard hatu . Gujarati grammer sivay nu
commented Sep 4 by mayurs631 (180 points)
vat tamne kyathi mali k 91 e atakse.
0 votes
answered Sep 5 by ankipatel (170 points)

84.5 marks as per Provisional Answer Key.  General Female mate cutoff ketlu raheshe??? Any chances? please suggest me, guys.

...