You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

dyso main exam ma merit ktlu uchu jai ske m 6e???

0 votes
asked Oct 18, 2013 by hardikdesai19 (760 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2013 by rishitrivedi (2,630 points)
selected Dec 1, 2013 by hardikdesai19
 
Best answer
50-55 marks jetlu jai ske chhe.
commented Oct 20, 2013 by hardikdesai19 (760 points)
Thnk u 4 answering
0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2013 by Limbachiya Gayatri (620 points)
Have prelim exam cancel thaya pachhi kai kahi sakay tem nathi
commented Oct 20, 2013 by hardikdesai19 (760 points)
Kai prelim exam?mne smajan na pdi ??
...