You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Sub Accountant / Sub Auditor nu merrit ketlu aavse ??/ what is your score after final answer key ??/

+3 votes
asked Jul 4, 2017 by KETAN DESAI (1,060 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 4, 2017 by rushi rocks (450 points)
80 ni aajubaju rehse bhai...
0 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by RAKESH SORATHIYA (310 points)
87.25 general boy and your?
commented Jul 5, 2017 by rushi rocks (450 points)
85.25 general. Kevu lage che bhai tane.
commented Jul 5, 2017 by RAKESH SORATHIYA (310 points)
General nu merit boys ma 75 aspas rese
commented Jul 6, 2017 by KETAN DESAI (1,060 points)
naa hoy bhai aatlu nichu .... 90-95 to rahese j
commented Jul 6, 2017 by rushi rocks (450 points)
Naa bhai atlu unchu naa ave tame to 100 % avi jaso
0 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by KETAN DESAI (1,060 points)
mine is 92.50
commented Jul 6, 2017 by Ruchi m parmar (240 points)
Mine is 74.5 obc.any chance??
commented Jul 6, 2017 by rushi rocks (450 points)
Chance  che bhai tamaro....
0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by rjpatel007 (530 points)
70 to 75 between rehse general boy nu. Kem k 1300+ levana 6 computer test mate... Aagli exam ma bahu ocha levana hata.....
commented Jul 8, 2017 by rushi rocks (450 points)
100%  vaat sachi bhai tamari 1300 loko levana che 450 jagya che last time khali 130 hati toy 200 mathi khali 110 jeva e merit gen. Avyu hatu
commented Jul 8, 2017 by rjpatel007 (530 points)
Mane toh lage 6 k 70+ pan nai jaaye... Minimum cut off 40% etle k 60 rehse.... Pachi karbar nai????????????
...