You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Which post is best between Dy. SO and Dy. Mamlatdar ?

+2 votes
asked Jun 24, 2017 by ViRoLa (540 points)

3 Answers

–1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2017 by PANDYA DHRUVKUMAR (3,830 points)
DEPUTY SECTION OFFICER IS BEST
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Mr.ABC (320 points)
Both are Good. Dy.SO is typical Office job.while Day.Mamlatdar is field job.
0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2017 by rjpatel007 (530 points)
Dy. SO is the best....
...