You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Post mts nu main result kyare aavse???

+3 votes
asked Jun 18, 2017 by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (850 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 19, 2017 by Axay407 (440 points)
10 to 15 divas ma aavi jase result...tamare ketala thay 6e pradipbhai?
commented Jun 19, 2017 by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (850 points)
question paper vagar kevi rite solve kari saku bhai...
commented Jun 19, 2017 by Axay407 (440 points)
Just expected cut off pu6u 6u..not exact...etle merit ni khabar pade..merit su lage 6e aa vakhate?
commented Jun 19, 2017 by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (850 points)
reshown Jun 19, 2017 by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव
I think 60-70 rahese..
0 votes
answered Jun 19, 2017 by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (850 points)
koi helpline number hoy to aapo mts no...
commented Jun 19, 2017 by Axay407 (440 points)
079-255-09381
...