You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+2 votes
asked by (500 points)
Hu bin sachivalay ma pass chu
Primari teacher ma order aavi gayo.
Talati cum mantri ma pass chu.

Aa badha mathi kayi job select karukaru?? ??
Please help me to get right direction. ..
commented by (300 points)
Bhai 1 mane aapi do

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (760 points)
If I can help u by putting all three in priority. 1.teacher- more time for urself n future preparations, more leave, keep u in touch with subjects, no ego issues, respect in society.    2. Bin Sachivalay- office job, fix routine, permanency in life, promotion avenues good but less time for yourself, ego issues, work pressure at times.  3. Talati - to be honest I don't see any good reason to join it if u have other options.......
commented by (500 points)
I will join talati .cos it will be at my District
+1 vote
answered by (2.1k points)
Gp for teacher is higher..n peaceful job
0 votes
answered by (1.3k points)
(1)teacher(2)binsachivalay(3)takati jo sachivaly ma maltu hoy to te pela levu
0 votes
answered by (200 points)
AS per my suggestion teacher is the best job. If you get selected in teacher you can study more higher with you present job. If you will be a teacher than your knowledge will increase with teaching the students you also can learn something for you next exams. Its upon you.
...