You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

bin sachivalay salary

+3 votes
asked Mar 12 by Sonu (490 points)
Bin sachivalay ma salary no grade pay rs.1900 j che
Primary teachers this pan ocho. Primary teachers no grade pay 2400 che.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 15 by BEE A KADIR (970 points)
19950 FIX 5 YEAR MATE
commented Mar 15 by Sonu (490 points)
Pan 5 years pachi rs.1900 no grade pay lagse
commented Mar 16 by BEE A KADIR (970 points)
HA 5 YEAR PACHI 1900 NO GRADE PAY
commented Mar 16 by Sonu (490 points)
Ena karta to hu talati ni job select karish .
Mane mara jilla ma to job Malse.
Talati grade pay rs.2100 che
0 votes
answered Mar 17 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
19950 fixed for 5 yrs
...