You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+3 votes
asked by (970 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (970 points)
હું પાસ છુ સીરીયલ નંબર:-૧૫૩૪
commented by (1.3k points)
Aa num meri aadharit 6e ke randomly 6e
commented by (1.1k points)
phone karo hato to emne merit pramane kidhu. ane verification 14 tarikha thi thase evu kidhu chhe.
commented by (970 points)
OK MERIT AADHARIT CHHE
+1 vote
answered by (730 points)
I'm pass, Sr. No. 124
commented by (970 points)
congratulations
...