You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Bhai Police nu Result avi gayu pan binsachivalay nu kyare aavshe

+1 vote
asked 6 days ago by Mukesh thakor (3,230 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
answered 2 days ago by Shaktisinh25 (530 points)
selected 2 days ago by Mukesh thakor
 
Best answer
8 thi 10 divas thse am kidhu
0 votes
answered 5 days ago by kasim Mobhi (660 points)
Gaun Seva Ma Koiye phone Karelo Hoy to Tyathi su javab Malel 6e ???????
commented 5 days ago by hitesh1021996 (300 points)
phon j nathi lagata
...