You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+2 votes
asked by (3.3k points)
commented by (300 points)
ketla chhhheeee
commented by (570 points)
હજૂ 8 થી 10 દિવસ

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (1.1k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Aaje to aavi javu Joi.pan aaje Na aave to aa week ma final aavi jase.. Call karo emne aa week nu kidhu che.
commented by (730 points)
emne etle kone??? gaun seva vala e??
0 votes
answered by (770 points)
Bhai Tamara Marks To Janavo
commented by (970 points)
Mare 118+80 jeva thay chance kharo
commented by (240 points)
St male Nu janavo 2014ni bhrti ma 162.344htu
...