You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

binsachiwalay clerk general nu cuttoff ketlu rahese....???

+4 votes
asked Feb 6 by anujkumar (260 points)

3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 9 by Mukesh thakor (3,290 points)
185 to 190 ajubaju raheshe (maybe)
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by Prajapati Uday (1,050 points)
Bin Sachivalay Genral= 192-195 (expected)
commented Feb 13 by Mukesh thakor (3,290 points)
190 thi 195 sudhima raheshe
–4 votes
answered Feb 14 by valadinesh (700 points)
220+  rese bcz gen ma 130 + 90
...