You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

બિનસચિવાલય લેખીત & કોમપ્યુટર માર્કસ કેટલા આવશે ? (share your marks)

+2 votes
asked 5 days ago by Mukesh thakor (1,210 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by Hiren Ghataliya (1,160 points)
ભાઈ પેલા તમારા તો માર્ક્સ લખો
commented 4 days ago by Mukesh thakor (1,210 points)
edited 2 days ago by Mukesh thakor
117, 85 (May be)
commented 4 days ago by sandip3119 (670 points)
kem 85? Puru natu thayu?
commented 7 hours ago by Mukesh thakor (1,210 points)
Ek Slide Rahi gai hati, excel no ek formula baki rahi gayo hato
+1 vote
answered 1 day ago by Govtcrack (240 points)
Theory : 129
Practical : 90
commented 7 hours ago by Mukesh thakor (1,210 points)
office assistant final !!
...