You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

બીન સચિવાલય નું કટઑફ કેટલું રહેશે. (1&2)

+1 vote
asked Jan 11 by Mukesh thakor (3,290 points)
commented Jan 15 by GPSC CRAKER (230 points)
185-190 around rahese.

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 11 by Hiren Ghataliya (1,160 points)
selected Jan 12 by Mukesh thakor
 
Best answer
૧૯૦/૩૦૦ આટલુ રે એવુ લાગે છે.
0 votes
answered Jan 22 by mxi (180 points)
175-180 around rahese.
...