You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
+1 vote
asked by (1.3k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
answered by (1.7k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
I think
All category cut off

General category male  46 to 48

Sebc  category male        43 to  46

Sc category male              45 to 48

St category male               40 to 42
 
ph category male               35 to 40
+2 votes
answered by (1.4k points)
as per my opinion i think it will be around 45-47 for general category.
...