You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Write ur Binsachivalay Clerk Marks as per finle answer key with adding minus and category?

+3 votes
asked Oct 28, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
commented Nov 23, 2016 by s4sagarpatel (140 points)
how much Cut off for Bin sachivalay cleark????? my is 117 general any chance???
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Dakshraj825 (100 points)
115 sebc any chance
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Kangasiya mukesh (160 points)
I got 106 bin sachivalay OBC any.chance??
commented Nov 23, 2016 by iliyas rajpura (100 points)
I will get 94.25 gen
commented Nov 23, 2016 by sohelmansuri (160 points)
sebc 100.75 any chance.?

17 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 29, 2016 by sahil143 (340 points)
98 open any chance...
commented Oct 29, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Katokati Upar Chhov....To Pn Preparation chalu kari devay...
+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2016 by jayshriba (500 points)
I will have 83 marks
commented Oct 29, 2016 by jagruti (360 points)
100.75 general. Female
commented Oct 29, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Ok.............
0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2016 by V (430 points)
115.25 marks binsachivalay
commented Oct 30, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Category??????????
commented Oct 31, 2016 by V (430 points)
Sebc.........
commented Oct 31, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Start preparation of typing exam... U r definitely selected...
0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2016 by praful0160 (1,270 points)
114.5  sc category  and kuldipbhai your?????
+1 vote
answered Nov 1, 2016 by praful0160 (1,270 points)
114.5  sc category  and kuldipbhai your????? and cut off ketlu rehvana chance 6e????
commented Nov 1, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Start preparation of typing, u just need 75 mark to get selected in second exam..... Cheers to u buddy...
commented Nov 1, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Atyare sc category ma 90-95 atki jase aevu lage chhe...
0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2016 by hschaudhari (890 points)
109.5 sebc
Any chance ....
commented Nov 1, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Of course.... You have full chances...
commented Feb 20 by jay43210 (250 points)
Group ma jodav and mark msg karo bin sachivalaya and he pass thaya hoi tend add karo 7777922177
0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2016 by narendra13 (2,600 points)
96.25 SEBC
Any chance....?????????
commented Nov 1, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Not sure....
0 votes
answered Nov 2, 2016 by keshuu (310 points)
86.25 SEBC MALE
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Rudra Joshi (160 points)
122 Gen any chance??
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Yes Full Chance... We can also say that u r selected for typing test...
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2016 by ViRoLa (430 points)
Office Assistant mate ketla joise ?
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Total 210-220 jetla....
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2016 by jalpa thakkar (160 points)
87 genrel ,any chance
commented Nov 23, 2016 by Kuldipvala20 (360 points)
Sorry dear...can't say anything.... Just hope for the low merit.... Otherwise u have passed in the exam by getting more than 80 marks...so be happy and pray...
...