You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

GPSC DY.S.O/ Deputy Mamlatdar MAINS nu result kyare avse???

+2 votes
asked Aug 25, 2016 by Helios (1,260 points)
edited Aug 25, 2016 by Helios
commented Sep 23, 2016 by Helios (1,260 points)
result kyare avse?? anyone knows??????

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 31, 2016 by sigavalrajput (27,110 points)
selected Sep 2, 2016 by Helios
 
Best answer
Dear Friends, court matter na lidhe result late 6..

case ni next date 13.09.2016 chhe..

case nu solution aavse pa6i result declare thavani sakyata 6..

biji ek vaat a pan 6 k case bahu long chalse to chukada ne aadhin avi suchna sathe result declare thai sake..

wait nd watch friends..
commented Sep 2, 2016 by Helios (1,260 points)
ok.... 13/09 ae case disposed thai jay to saaru...
+2 votes
answered Aug 30, 2016 by y.m.jadeja (1,460 points)
we also waiting.......................................aa month ma aav vu jove.
commented Sep 1, 2016 by Helios (1,260 points)
avi jay to saaru..
...