You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Gujarat Postman and Mailguard na result kyare aavse ???

+1 vote
asked Sep 5, 2016 by chetan123456 (130 points)

Gujarat Postman and Mailguard na result kyare aavse ???call us on: 9737444680, 9737444078, 9737444762, 9737444926 aa number par call karie to koi receive kartu nathi ... 

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 6, 2016 by sandip3119 (730 points)
haju to official answer key pan nai mukai
commented Sep 8, 2016 by narendra13 (4,050 points)
edited Sep 10, 2016 by narendra13
RESULT kyare aavshe??????
0 votes
answered Sep 11, 2016 by narendra13 (4,050 points)
official answer key decalre
www.gujpostexam.com
...