You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Hey write here your mechanical marks in iti exam

+1 vote
asked Jul 28, 2016 by dipeshradadiya (400 points)
edited Aug 10, 2016 by dipeshradadiya

5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 29, 2016 by Er.KP (580 points)
selected Aug 15, 2016 by dipeshradadiya
 
Best answer
183 sebc male
0 votes
answered Jul 30, 2016 by dipeshradadiya (400 points)
reshown Jul 31, 2016 by dipeshradadiya
Mechanical 201
Febrication 190
Open
commented Aug 19, 2016 by VIKAS HADIYAL (100 points)
mechanical-207

febrication-177

rac-206
0 votes
answered Aug 5, 2016 by dipeshradadiya (400 points)
chirag patel-230 open
M S Pambhar-211 open
Jaydeep vaishnav-207 obc
Ravi makhansa-202
devendra lalpara-206
Keyur vachhani-213 open
Jaydeep Dobariya-214 open
Hitesh Vamja-216 open
prashant shilu-181 obc
Piyush Patel - 203 open
Jayesh dhola -204 obc
Anand nathji - 174
Nikunj senjaliya -208
Hardik kapadiya-187
Nikunj parmar 196
Hardik Gohel 195 Obc
harish jadav 225
Mehul joshi 220 open
bhavesh modhvadiya 202 obc
anand shingrakhiya 215 sc
N R chauhan 189
A D kakadiya 180 open
Utank patel 184 open
Rahul bhutaka 197
Devsi jotva 196                        
 Hardik patel 180 open
-mechanical  engineering
0 votes
answered Aug 7, 2016 by valadinesh (820 points)
pela write no sacho speling shikhi le pasi survey karje
0 votes
answered Aug 19, 2016 by Patelbhavik (140 points)
Bhavik Patel: 201 in mechanical open
Dipesh bhai please add me iti instructor what's group my number 9898958093.

 Iti mechanical group nu merit ketlu rahse?  Any one idea
...