You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

post nu result kyare avse?

+4 votes
asked Jul 27, 2016 by Rashmikant parmar (470 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 27, 2016 by Hiren Ghataliya (1,160 points)
tamare ketala marks thay che ?

Mare 74 obc .
+1 vote
answered Jul 27, 2016 by Bharatsinh Parmar (1,530 points)
September aaspas
+1 vote
answered Aug 19, 2016 by ozaapu (380 points)
Today i called gujarat postal circle……they said result will come after 2 months………
...