You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

EMPLOYABILITY SKILL ( supervisor instructor):----- Please share your marks as per provisional answer key.

+2 votes
asked Jul 24, 2016 by DSP (410 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 26, 2016 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
selected Jul 26, 2016 by DSP
 
Best answer
182- general?

ur?

key mukase aa week ma
commented Jul 26, 2016 by DSP (410 points)
SEBC 164
KETLA MARKS NU CHANGES THAY EVU LAGE CHE?
commented Jul 27, 2016 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
banne paper ma 7-8 marks nu change thase...

cut off ketlau avse?

I think 185 around...
commented Jul 27, 2016 by DSP (410 points)
bhai je candidates cut off marks hase te pass thay javana chance full che.
commented Jul 28, 2016 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
result august ma avse?
commented Aug 19, 2016 by Narenamb (230 points)
WHAT ABOUT UPDATE AFTER 1ST FINAL KEY ?/
Me At 182 SEBC
0 votes
answered Aug 4, 2016 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
bhai final key mujab mara 194 thaya.

Ur?
commented Aug 4, 2016 by DSP (410 points)
Bhai  mara  168  thay che. finally fail......fakt 4 marks no vadharo thayo
commented Aug 5, 2016 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
cut off nichu jai shake ke 60%, 57% n 55% j rehse..categorywise
commented Aug 5, 2016 by DSP (410 points)
Send your contact number
commented Aug 7, 2016 by DSP (410 points)
????????????????????????
commented Aug 7, 2016 by Pratik Bhavsar (2,060 points)
give ur email id..I vl send u..
commented Aug 8, 2016 by DSP (410 points)
Chaudhari.dinesh93@yahoo.com
contact number send me on my ID
commented Aug 19, 2016 by Narenamb (230 points)
NO THERE IS NO CHANGE IN CUTTOFF BUT I THINK ALL THE PASS  CANDIDATE WHO APPEARANCE LIMIT WHO JOIN US.
commented Aug 19, 2016 by Narenamb (230 points)
me at 188 SEBC
...