You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Dy.SO ni fynl ans key mujb ketla marks thy 6 bdha ne?

0 votes
asked Dec 14, 2015 by Rajveersinh (1,430 points)

11 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 14, 2015 by krishuba (220 points)
40 but i have national certificate so 42 is my finale score is there any chances ?????
commented Dec 14, 2015 by krishuba (220 points)
I m in general category female 42
Any chances
commented Dec 14, 2015 by jagruti (360 points)
i got 44 marks nd general category female... i dont think  that we will pass
commented Dec 14, 2015 by Rajveersinh (1,430 points)
I think there r still chances for both of u bcoz people with lil experience expecting cutoff between 45-50 for general male...
0 votes
answered Dec 14, 2015 by Rajveersinh (1,430 points)
Marugujarat na members potana score comment kreto aapde guess kri skiye
+1 vote
answered Dec 15, 2015 by maulik81 (520 points)
54.70 as per final answer key.
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2015 by JAYRAJBHAI KHACHAR (160 points)
57.40 SEBC MALE
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2015 by Helios (1,260 points)
I got 50.30 marks....
commented Dec 20, 2015 by Sweet. Cutie (340 points)
53.60 general male
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2015 by RAJPALSINH (2,330 points)
Final ans. Key ma kai rite marks count karvana . . .
12 cancel karya to 88 mathi mare 50.30

& 100 mathi 62.30 thay chhe. . . .
commented Dec 20, 2015 by Rajveersinh (1,430 points)
hal to bdha 88 mathi j count kre 6...
+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2015 by y.m.jadeja (1,420 points)
61. Cancel na 1 Mark ganvana hoy to 71
commented Jan 2, 2016 by nehal jamang (140 points)
mare 51 che to cancel thayeala question na mark count karay k nai?
+1 vote
answered Dec 30, 2015 by Nikin Patel (1,540 points)
49.70/88............!!
+2 votes
answered Dec 30, 2015 by sandip zala (760 points)
My wife has got 55.1, gen female.I think above 45 gives u great motivation to start preparing for mains.
+1 vote
answered Jan 2, 2016 by Sagathiya Sanjay (390 points)
final answer key mujab 61.60
...